ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11709025
nr 1170 9025
Bengt Lindström
(1925-2008), Sverige
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sverige. Signed and numbered 79/199, motivet: 75x55,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad och numrerad 79/199, motivet: 75x55
Bengt Lindström, born 1925, dead 2008, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
1500
SEK 1100
Monday Mars 19 2018
at 19:14:48
19/3 14:59:31
1.000 kr
19/3 18:00:29
- Thema-auction
Mar 19
Read more about Grafik
Bengt Lindström
Read more about Bengt Lindström